09:00 美超
北科罗拉多 北科罗拉多
2 - 1
诺克斯维尔部队 诺克斯维尔部队
09:40 女美锦U18
哥伦比亚女篮U18 哥伦比亚女篮U18
59 - 41
多米尼加共和国女篮U18 多米尼加共和国女篮U18
10:00 美乙2
亚利桑那阿森纳 亚利桑那阿森纳
0 - 0
雷德兰兹 雷德兰兹
10:00 哥斯LDB
阿博加多斯卡洛伊 阿博加多斯卡洛伊
38 - 32
MTS-阿尔巴 MTS-阿尔巴
11:30 墨CIBA
蒂华纳宗基 蒂华纳宗基
VS
埃莫西约 埃莫西约
12:00 大洋盃
新西兰 新西兰
VS
所罗门群岛 所罗门群岛
12:00 大洋盃
瓦努阿图 瓦努阿图
VS
新喀里多尼亚 新喀里多尼亚
15:00 中U21
浙江俱乐部U21 浙江俱乐部U21
VS
梅州客家U21 梅州客家U21
15:00 中U21
上海申花U21 上海申花U21
VS
天津津门虎U21 天津津门虎U21
15:00 埃塞女超
阿达马女足 阿达马女足
VS
埃塞电气女足 埃塞电气女足
15:30 中冠
西安高新易联 西安高新易联
VS
新疆丝路雄鹰 新疆丝路雄鹰
15:30 中冠
宁夏平罗恒利 宁夏平罗恒利
VS
兰州海陆 兰州海陆
纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队 纽卡斯尔奥林匹克后备队
VS
亚登斯顿后备队 亚登斯顿后备队
16:00 亚篮锦
万塔黑龙 万塔黑龙
VS
奈克王牌 奈克王牌
16:00 菲MPBL
内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯 内格罗斯莫斯科瓦多斯
VS
达沃西方老虎 达沃西方老虎
17:00 澳昆U23
罗切达尔流浪U23 罗切达尔流浪U23
VS
狮子队U23 狮子队U23
17:30 澳威北U20
悉尼联U20 悉尼联U20
VS
新南威尔士U20 新南威尔士U20
18:00 澳新南联
帕拉玛塔鹰 帕拉玛塔鹰
VS
卡姆登 卡姆登
18:00 澳足总
欧克莱卡诺 欧克莱卡诺
VS
埃文代尔 埃文代尔
18:00 澳威北超
汉密尔顿奥林匹克 汉密尔顿奥林匹克
VS
亚登斯顿 亚登斯顿
18:00 澳维女杯
春山俱乐部女足 春山俱乐部女足
VS
普雷斯顿狮队女足 普雷斯顿狮队女足
18:00 亚篮锦
中国香港嘉宝 中国香港嘉宝
VS
澳门黑熊 澳门黑熊
18:00 菲MPBL
奎松城首都 奎松城首都
VS
帕赛航海者 帕赛航海者
18:15 澳昆女超
米切尔顿女足 米切尔顿女足
VS
昆士兰体育学院女足 昆士兰体育学院女足
18:30 中冠
新疆雪域天成 新疆雪域天成
VS
宁夏方众 宁夏方众
18:30 中冠
新疆领梦者 新疆领梦者
VS
青海昆仑 青海昆仑
19:00 乌兹甲
斯特罗克斯塔什干 斯特罗克斯塔什干
VS
库鲁维奇科坎 库鲁维奇科坎
19:00 乌兹甲
花刺子模乌尔根奇 花刺子模乌尔根奇
VS
马沙尔 马沙尔
19:00 乌兹甲
休尔坦古佐 休尔坦古佐
VS
FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队
19:00 乌兹甲
布哈拉 布哈拉
VS
努库斯咸海 努库斯咸海
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
00:00 埃及超
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
VS
开罗国民 开罗国民
00:00 立陶甲
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
VS
希奥利艾 希奥利艾
00:00 埃及超
ZED FC ZED FC
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 摩洛乙
祖尼斯EM 祖尼斯EM
VS
乌季达 乌季达
00:00 摩洛乙
迪瑟利亚 迪瑟利亚
VS
DHJ哈斯沙尼亚 DHJ哈斯沙尼亚
00:00 摩洛乙
OCK奥林匹克 OCK奥林匹克
VS
伊蒂法格马拉肯查 伊蒂法格马拉肯查
00:00 摩洛乙
SM拉巴特 SM拉巴特
VS
泽姆 泽姆
00:00 摩洛乙
拉贾德贝尼 拉贾德贝尼
VS
海尼拉夫 海尼拉夫
00:00 摩洛乙
RAC卡萨布兰卡 RAC卡萨布兰卡
VS
梅克内斯 梅克内斯
00:00 摩洛乙
外傣菲斯 外傣菲斯
VS
沙勒 沙勒
00:00 摩洛乙
马拉肯查 马拉肯查
VS
查巴本吉尔 查巴本吉尔
00:00 俄乙
罗斯杜夫B队 罗斯杜夫B队
VS
FC塞瓦斯托波尔 FC塞瓦斯托波尔
00:00 白俄杯
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
若基诺鱼雷 若基诺鱼雷
00:00 芬丙
帕卡 帕卡
VS
HAPK HAPK
00:15 芬丙
普林西比 普林西比
VS
沙柏 沙柏
00:15 芬丙
马尔密竞技 马尔密竞技
VS
HPS赫尔辛基 HPS赫尔辛基
00:30 塞利昂超
普斯阿通FC 普斯阿通FC
VS
威尔伯福斯 威尔伯福斯
00:30 塞利昂超
弗里敦市 弗里敦市
VS
霍利法星 霍利法星
00:30 伊拉超
艾纳加弗 艾纳加弗
VS
胡多德 胡多德
00:30 伊拉超
阿尔米纳 阿尔米纳
VS
瓦萨特 瓦萨特
00:30 伊拉超
扎瓦拉 扎瓦拉
VS
卡帕拉 卡帕拉
00:30 球会友谊
奥布斯塔特 奥布斯塔特
VS
施韦因富特 施韦因富特
01:00 突尼斯联
凯鲁万 凯鲁万
VS
ES拉德斯 ES拉德斯
克罗地亚女篮U20 克罗地亚女篮U20
VS
英国女篮U20 英国女篮U20
01:10 芬丙
克图 克图
VS
拉贾萨隆 拉贾萨隆
01:15 希篮甲
奥林匹亚科斯 奥林匹亚科斯
VS
珀里斯特拉 珀里斯特拉
01:15 芬丙
AFC凯尔特人 AFC凯尔特人
VS
PK37 PK37
01:30 巴青锦标
拿乔体育U20 拿乔体育U20
VS
布鲁斯U20 布鲁斯U20
01:40 女美锦U18
巴西女篮U18 巴西女篮U18
VS
墨西哥女篮U18 墨西哥女篮U18
00:00 欧洲杯
德国 德国
VS
匈牙利 匈牙利
00:00 立陶甲
班加 班加
VS
黑格尔曼 黑格尔曼
00:00 芬乙
TP47 TP47
VS
ops奥鲁 ops奥鲁
00:00 芬乙
奥卢工人足球会 奥卢工人足球会
VS
GBK科科拉 GBK科科拉
00:00 爱沙甲
塔林弗洛拉 塔林弗洛拉
VS
潭美卡 潭美卡
00:00 埃及超
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
VS
未来足球俱乐部 未来足球俱乐部
00:00 芬乙
雅各布斯塔德 雅各布斯塔德
VS
库奥皮恩埃洛 库奥皮恩埃洛
00:00 芬乙
纳佩斯 纳佩斯
VS
JS大力神 JS大力神
00:00 埃及超
巴拉蒂耶 巴拉蒂耶
VS
金字塔 金字塔
00:00 爱沙杯
卡勒威C队 卡勒威C队
VS
塔巴沙卢查玛 塔巴沙卢查玛
00:00 爱沙杯
科瑟II队 科瑟II队
VS
哈留足球学院 哈留足球学院
00:00 芬甲
莎埃帕 莎埃帕
VS
查普斯 查普斯
00:00 芬甲
TPS图尔库 TPS图尔库
VS
PK35万塔 PK35万塔
00:00 芬乙
JPS JPS
VS
SJK阿卡泰米阿B队 SJK阿卡泰米阿B队
00:00 瑞典杯
达尔科德 达尔科德
VS
索伦蒂纳联 索伦蒂纳联
00:30 立陶甲
德尤加斯 德尤加斯
VS
萨尔格里斯 萨尔格里斯
00:30 法罗杯
B36托尔斯港 B36托尔斯港
VS
TB特沃罗伊 TB特沃罗伊
00:30 伊拉超
塔拉巴 塔拉巴
VS
杜赫克 杜赫克
00:30 伊拉超
纳弗巴士拉 纳弗巴士拉
VS
巴格达空军 巴格达空军
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
阿拉克铝业 阿拉克铝业
00:30 塞利昂超
卡隆 卡隆
VS
斯利法 斯利法
00:30 伊拉超
扎胡 扎胡
VS
巴格达警察 巴格达警察
01:00 希篮甲
帕纳辛纳科斯 帕纳辛纳科斯
VS
阿里斯 阿里斯
01:00 芬乙
奇芬 奇芬
VS
拉迪恩雷帕斯 拉迪恩雷帕斯
01:00 瑞典乙
奥克罗 奥克罗
VS
兰德维特 兰德维特
01:00 瑞典女甲
马尔默女足 马尔默女足
VS
吉特克斯DFF女足 吉特克斯DFF女足
01:00 立陶甲
苏杜瓦 苏杜瓦
VS
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
01:00 瑞典乙
哈斯里豪尔蒙 哈斯里豪尔蒙
VS
IFK特利堡 IFK特利堡
01:00 美乙2
科罗拉多国际足球学院 科罗拉多国际足球学院
VS
尤塔雪崩 尤塔雪崩
01:00 瑞典甲
托纳斯 托纳斯
VS
安吉尔霍姆斯 安吉尔霍姆斯
00:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
英格兰 英格兰
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 瑞典女甲
IK乌普撒拉女足 IK乌普撒拉女足
VS
艾林格萨斯女足 艾林格萨斯女足
00:00 芬乙
FC爱尔维斯 FC爱尔维斯
VS
埃尔维斯B队 埃尔维斯B队
00:00 拉脱超
瓦尔米耶拉 瓦尔米耶拉
VS
美塔里加 美塔里加
00:00 爱沙乙B
帕尔努JK 帕尔努JK
VS
库雷撒勒B队 库雷撒勒B队
00:00 芬甲
SJK学院II队 SJK学院II队
VS
科特卡 科特卡
00:00 挪丙
阿勒桑B队 阿勒桑B队
VS
莫尔德B队 莫尔德B队
00:00 瑞典甲
维萨隆德 维萨隆德
VS
斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部 斯德哥尔摩国际俱乐部
00:00 立陶甲
考诺萨基列斯 考诺萨基列斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:30 挪丙
斯基腾 斯基腾
VS
奥斯陆火车头 奥斯陆火车头
00:30 伊朗杯
拉夫桑贾 拉夫桑贾
VS
塞帕罕 塞帕罕
00:30 塞利昂超
班塔尔FC 班塔尔FC
VS
博游骑兵 博游骑兵
01:00 瑞典女超
特雷勒堡女足 特雷勒堡女足
VS
赫根女足 赫根女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
埃斯基尔图纳女足 埃斯基尔图纳女足
VS
奥雷布罗斯女足 奥雷布罗斯女足
01:00 瑞典女超
洛森格德女足 洛森格德女足
VS
奥雷布洛女足 奥雷布洛女足
01:00 瑞典女甲
梅耳贝肯斯女足 梅耳贝肯斯女足
VS
利德雪平女足 利德雪平女足
01:00 瑞典乙
斯基捷堡 斯基捷堡
VS
贾法拉 贾法拉
01:00 瑞典乙
林多姆 林多姆
VS
瓦尔贝里GIF 瓦尔贝里GIF
01:00 瑞典乙
IK多特 IK多特
VS
柯维丁 柯维丁
01:00 瑞典杯
胡丁格IF 胡丁格IF
VS
纳卡伊利里亚 纳卡伊利里亚
01:00 瑞典甲
艾斯基斯迈 艾斯基斯迈
VS
阿里安娜 阿里安娜
01:00 瑞典甲
法尔肯堡 法尔肯堡
VS
隆德斯 隆德斯
01:00 瑞典甲
特瓦克斯 特瓦克斯
VS
奥尼沙拉 奥尼沙拉
01:00 瑞典甲
斯托克松德 斯托克松德
VS
哈马比TFF 哈马比TFF
01:00 瑞典乙
奥斯特森德 奥斯特森德
VS
基律纳 基律纳
01:00 瑞典乙
瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达 瓦斯特拉弗罗伦达
VS
阿斯特里 阿斯特里
01:00 瑞典乙
哥连斯 哥连斯
VS
FC学院 FC学院
01:00 瑞典乙
斯盖乐夫提 斯盖乐夫提
VS
伊特宏达 伊特宏达
01:00 瑞典乙
拉佩高尔夫 拉佩高尔夫
VS
贝尔加 贝尔加
00:00 欧洲杯
波兰 波兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
00:00 埃及超
开罗国民 开罗国民
VS
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
00:00 埃及超
扎马雷克 扎马雷克
VS
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
00:00 立陶乙
邦加B队 邦加B队
VS
FK海王星克莱佩达 FK海王星克莱佩达
00:00 立陶乙
黑格曼利图恩B队 黑格曼利图恩B队
VS
尼维斯 尼维斯
00:00 立陶乙
卡努扎吉里斯B队 卡努扎吉里斯B队
VS
加尔利阿瓦 加尔利阿瓦
00:00 挪丙
斯达约珀兰 斯达约珀兰
VS
索勒 索勒
00:00 挪丙
梅尔胡斯 梅尔胡斯
VS
莫斯佐恩 莫斯佐恩
01:00 拉脱超
奥达里加 奥达里加
VS
里加足球学院 里加足球学院
01:00 白俄超
戈梅利 戈梅利
VS
索利戈尔斯克矿工 索利戈尔斯克矿工
01:00 美预备联
哥伦布机员B队 哥伦布机员B队
VS
芝加哥火焰B队 芝加哥火焰B队
01:00 挪丙
弗尔岛 弗尔岛
VS
奥斯图恩 奥斯图恩
01:00 挪丙
特莱弗 特莱弗
VS
克里斯蒂安松B队 克里斯蒂安松B队
01:00 挪丙
巴洛姆 巴洛姆
VS
奥斯赛登 奥斯赛登
01:00 拉脱杯
萨尔杜斯里文 萨尔杜斯里文
VS
斯坎斯特 斯坎斯特
02:00 冰女甲
IBV韦斯文尼查女足 IBV韦斯文尼查女足
VS
塞尔福斯女足 塞尔福斯女足
02:00 冰女超
索尔阿克雷里女足 索尔阿克雷里女足
VS
费基亚女足 费基亚女足
02:00 冰女超
凯夫拉维克女足 凯夫拉维克女足
VS
廷达斯托尔女足 廷达斯托尔女足
02:00 冰女超
图罗杜尔女足 图罗杜尔女足
VS
斯塔尔南女足 斯塔尔南女足
02:30 巴拉乙
马丁莱德斯马 马丁莱德斯马
VS
鲁毕奥 鲁毕奥
02:45 北爱女超
米德尤尼斯特尔女足 米德尤尼斯特尔女足
VS
林菲尔德女足 林菲尔德女足
02:45 北爱女超
德利城女足 德利城女足
VS
拉恩FC女足 拉恩FC女足
02:45 北爱女超
里斯本流浪女足 里斯本流浪女足
VS
格伦杜兰女足 格伦杜兰女足
03:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
法国 法国
03:00 北爱女超
克里夫顿维尔女足 克里夫顿维尔女足
VS
里斯布恩流浪女足 里斯布恩流浪女足
03:15 冰女甲
科帕沃古女足 科帕沃古女足
VS
IR雷克查域克女足 IR雷克查域克女足
03:15 冰女甲
阿费查尔丁女足 阿费查尔丁女足
VS
阿简尼斯女足 阿简尼斯女足
04:00 阿丙曼特
科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央 科尔多瓦罗萨里奥中央
VS
莱安阿拉姆 莱安阿拉姆
04:00 阿丙曼特
穆尼斯 穆尼斯
VS
西班牙语中央队 西班牙语中央队
04:00 阿丙曼特
鲁祖尼 鲁祖尼
VS
罗萨里奥阿根廷 罗萨里奥阿根廷
00:00 欧洲杯
土耳其 土耳其
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
00:00 埃及超
杰艾斯 杰艾斯
VS
史莫哈 史莫哈
00:00 埃及超
恩比 恩比
VS
艾尔格纳 艾尔格纳
00:00 冰岛甲
格林达维克 格林达维克
VS
达尔维克 达尔维克
00:00 冰岛甲
托尔阿克雷里 托尔阿克雷里
VS
雷克尼尔 雷克尼尔
00:00 立陶甲
帕尼维斯 帕尼维斯
VS
阿尔堤斯 阿尔堤斯
00:00 立陶乙
斯奥利艾B队 斯奥利艾B队
VS
伊兰纳斯 伊兰纳斯
00:00 挪女甲
弗特纳女足 弗特纳女足
VS
特罗姆瑟女足 特罗姆瑟女足
00:00 挪丙
费林根达伦 费林根达伦
VS
哈斯达德 哈斯达德
01:00 冰岛超
HK科帕沃格 HK科帕沃格
VS
斯塔尔南 斯塔尔南
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥雷布洛 奥雷布洛
VS
特雷勒堡 特雷勒堡
01:00 白俄超
鲍里索夫巴特 鲍里索夫巴特
VS
布列斯特迪纳摩 布列斯特迪纳摩
01:00 白俄甲
明斯克迪纳摩B队 明斯克迪纳摩B队
VS
斯洛尼姆 斯洛尼姆
01:45 里约甲
康柏费伦斯RJ 康柏费伦斯RJ
VS
欧拉里亚 欧拉里亚
01:45 里约甲
卡西亚斯 卡西亚斯
VS
亚美利加RJ 亚美利加RJ
01:45 里约甲
阿拉鲁 阿拉鲁
VS
雷森迪 雷森迪
01:45 里约甲
塞拉诺 塞拉诺
VS
CFRJ马里卡RJ CFRJ马里卡RJ
02:00 巴丁
圣安德雷 圣安德雷
VS
国际里梅拉 国际里梅拉
02:00 巴圣杯
卡皮瓦里雅诺 卡皮瓦里雅诺
VS
里奧布兰克SP 里奧布兰克SP
02:00 巴圣杯
圣卡埃塔诺 圣卡埃塔诺
VS
尤文图斯SP 尤文图斯SP
02:00 巴圣杯
皮拉西卡巴 皮拉西卡巴
VS
里奥克莱尔 里奥克莱尔
02:00 巴圣杯
葡萄牙人 葡萄牙人
VS
欧斯蒂 欧斯蒂
02:00 巴丁
伊波拉 伊波拉
VS
安纳波利斯 安纳波利斯
02:00 阿乙
玛德恩 玛德恩
VS
里奥夸尔托学生队 里奥夸尔托学生队
02:00 阿乙
贝尔格拉诺防卫队 贝尔格拉诺防卫队
VS
甘拿斯亚门多萨 甘拿斯亚门多萨
02:00 阿乙
阿马格罗 阿马格罗
VS
新芝加哥 新芝加哥
02:00 阿乙
布朗安德奎 布朗安德奎
VS
玛伦 玛伦
02:00 阿乙
特里斯顿 特里斯顿
VS
全男孩竞技 全男孩竞技
00:00 埃及超
马斯里 马斯里
VS
瑟亚米卡 瑟亚米卡
00:00 埃及超
金字塔 金字塔
VS
阿拉伯建筑 阿拉伯建筑
00:00 冰岛丙
辛德利 辛德利
VS
卡里 卡里
00:00 冰岛乙
雷尼尔 雷尼尔
VS
雷弗图尔 雷弗图尔
00:00 法罗超
托尔斯港 托尔斯港
VS
克拉克斯维克 克拉克斯维克
00:00 白俄甲
莫洛迪兹诺 莫洛迪兹诺
VS
沃尔纳平斯克 沃尔纳平斯克
00:30 美女职
哥谭女足 哥谭女足
VS
华盛顿精神女足 华盛顿精神女足
00:30 西乙
西班牙人 西班牙人
VS
皇家奥维耶多 皇家奥维耶多
01:00 瑞典乙
希塔普斯 希塔普斯
VS
拉霍尔姆斯 拉霍尔姆斯
01:00 冰岛超
KA阿克雷里 KA阿克雷里
VS
弗拉姆 弗拉姆
01:45 里约甲
贡卡伦斯 贡卡伦斯
VS
欧美利坚诺RJ 欧美利坚诺RJ
02:00 巴女乙
累西腓体育女足 累西腓体育女足
VS
VF4女足 VF4女足
02:00 巴女乙
EC巴伊亚女足 EC巴伊亚女足
VS
圣约瑟女足 圣约瑟女足
02:00 巴女乙
巴拉纳竞技女足 巴拉纳竞技女足
VS
陶巴特女足 陶巴特女足
02:00 巴女乙
福塔莱扎女足 福塔莱扎女足
VS
尤尼奥阿格安女足 尤尼奥阿格安女足
02:00 巴女乙
JC女足 JC女足
VS
3B亚马孙女足 3B亚马孙女足
02:00 加拿联
未来之星 未来之星
VS
斯卡伯勒 斯卡伯勒
02:00 巴丁
艾维尼达 艾维尼达
VS
佩罗塔斯巴西 佩罗塔斯巴西
02:00 巴圣杯
乌尼昂苏扎诺AC 乌尼昂苏扎诺AC
VS
EC圣贝尔纳多 EC圣贝尔纳多
02:00 巴丁
雷亚尔FC 雷亚尔FC
VS
米斯克图 米斯克图
02:00 西协甲
科尔多瓦 科尔多瓦
VS
巴塞罗那B队 巴塞罗那B队
02:00 巴高乙
EC佩洛塔斯 EC佩洛塔斯
VS
维达撒法 维达撒法
02:00 巴高乙
艾斯波迪渥 艾斯波迪渥
VS
帕苏丰杜 帕苏丰杜
02:00 巴高乙
哥利亚RS 哥利亚RS
VS
克鲁塞罗RS 克鲁塞罗RS
02:00 巴高乙
圣加比瑞尔RS 圣加比瑞尔RS
VS
梦斯FC 梦斯FC
02:00 巴高乙
英特圣玛丽亚 英特圣玛丽亚
VS
拉杰丹斯 拉杰丹斯
02:00 巴高乙
GE巴加 GE巴加
VS
艾莫里 艾莫里
02:00 巴高乙
高卓 高卓
VS
法罗菲亚 法罗菲亚
02:00 巴高乙
维拉诺波利斯 维拉诺波利斯
VS
弗雷德里昆斯 弗雷德里昆斯
02:00 阿乙
圣德尔模 圣德尔模
VS
米特雷圣地亚哥竞技 米特雷圣地亚哥竞技
00:00 挪丙
布罗德 布罗德
VS
史达B 史达B
00:00 挪丙
辛尼斯B队 辛尼斯B队
VS
维达 维达
00:00 埃及超
佩哈亚克 佩哈亚克
VS
伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里 伊蒂哈德伊斯坎达里
00:00 埃及超
El达克尔野 El达克尔野
VS
ZED FC ZED FC
01:00 瑞典女超
诺尔雪平女足 诺尔雪平女足
VS
布洛马波卡纳女足 布洛马波卡纳女足
01:00 瑞典超甲
奥斯达 奥斯达
VS
赫尔辛堡 赫尔辛堡
01:00 瑞典超甲
兰斯科罗纳 兰斯科罗纳
VS
奥尔格里特 奥尔格里特
03:00 欧洲杯
阿尔巴尼亚 阿尔巴尼亚
VS
西班牙 西班牙
03:00 欧洲杯
克罗地亚 克罗地亚
VS
意大利 意大利
03:15 冰岛乙
塞尔福斯 塞尔福斯
VS
豪卡尔 豪卡尔
06:00 美洲杯
哥伦比亚 哥伦比亚
VS
巴拉圭 巴拉圭
06:00 巴圣杯
米拉索B队 米拉索B队
VS
沃图波兰伦斯 沃图波兰伦斯
马雅格斯 马雅格斯
VS
卡瓜斯 卡瓜斯
09:00 美洲杯
巴西 巴西
VS
哥斯达黎加 哥斯达黎加
16:00 东南亚U16
柬埔寨U16 柬埔寨U16
VS
越南U16 越南U16
16:00 东南亚U16
文莱U16 文莱U16
VS
缅甸U16 缅甸U16
18:00 越南联
南定 南定
VS
庆和 庆和
18:00 越南联
海防 海防
VS
河内FC 河内FC
18:00 越南联
清化 清化
VS
电讯体工 电讯体工
18:00 越南联
宋兰义安 宋兰义安
VS
河静洪领 河静洪领
18:00 越南联
胡志明市 胡志明市
VS
广南 广南
18:00 越南联
河内公安 河内公安
VS
黄英嘉莱 黄英嘉莱
18:00 越南联
平阳 平阳
VS
SQC平定 SQC平定
18:30 韩K2联
城南FC 城南FC
VS
忠南牙山 忠南牙山
18:30 韩K2联
庆南FC 庆南FC
VS
安养FC 安养FC
18:30 韩K联
水原FC 水原FC
VS
光州FC 光州FC
18:30 韩K2联
全南天龙 全南天龙
VS
水原三星 水原三星
18:30 韩K联
金泉尚武 金泉尚武
VS
大田市民 大田市民
塞浦路斯女篮 塞浦路斯女篮
VS
格鲁吉亚女篮 格鲁吉亚女篮
19:00 乌兹甲
FK奧林匹克B队 FK奧林匹克B队
VS
布哈拉 布哈拉
00:00 欧洲杯
法国 法国
VS
波兰 波兰
00:00 欧洲杯
荷兰 荷兰
VS
奥地利 奥地利
03:00 欧洲杯
丹麦 丹麦
VS
塞尔维亚 塞尔维亚
03:00 欧洲杯
英格兰 英格兰
VS
斯洛文尼亚 斯洛文尼亚
06:00 美洲杯
秘鲁 秘鲁
VS
加拿大 加拿大
06:00 智利联
意大利人运动 意大利人运动
VS
安库德 安库德
09:00 美洲杯
智利 智利
VS
阿根廷 阿根廷
18:30 日职丙
富山胜利 富山胜利
VS
岩手盛冈仙鹤 岩手盛冈仙鹤
00:00 欧洲杯
斯洛伐克 斯洛伐克
VS
罗马尼亚 罗马尼亚
00:00 欧洲杯
乌克兰 乌克兰
VS
比利时 比利时
03:00 欧洲杯
捷克 捷克
VS
土耳其 土耳其
03:00 欧洲杯
格鲁吉亚 格鲁吉亚
VS
葡萄牙 葡萄牙
06:00 美洲杯
厄瓜多尔 厄瓜多尔
VS
牙买加 牙买加
09:00 美洲杯
委内瑞拉 委内瑞拉
VS
墨西哥 墨西哥
20:30 马维超
猛虎 猛虎
VS
向前流浪者 向前流浪者
查看更多比赛